warna warni duniaku

Posted on: February 29, 2008

butuh pelampiasan. pengen marah2 banget. gak tau kenapa, gak ketahan. gak sanggup nahannya.

pengen n81.

Advertisements

4 Responses to ""

dudurududuu.. maap saya kurang bisa membantu. saya berdoa aja deh biar sekejab mata marah2nya bisa ilang tanpa pelampiasan =)

hehe.. si rifqi dapet limas langsung bli n81 tuhh.. 🙂

alit:
ahaha, kebiasaan deh abis dapet limas langsung ganti hp. gw minta beliin lo aja gimana lit? ;p

aji:
tanggung jawab. tanggung jawab. beliin swift!!

gw aja mo jual hp.. malah disuruh bli hp.. 😥

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

stop using autism in daily jokes

Archives

%d bloggers like this: