warna warni duniaku

Bloop & Endorse v2

Posted on: June 11, 2009

mm.. BloopEndorse sale lagiii. kalo diperatiin, sebenernya toko2 itu sering ya ngasi diskon. jadi gak perlu terlalu kuatir kalo kelewatan satu diskon. bentar lagi juga ada lagii.

okee, salenya up to 70%, dari 5 – 16 Juni, jam 14.00 – 21.30!

selamat menikmatiiii 🙂

Advertisements

2 Responses to "Bloop & Endorse v2"

itu toko jual barang2 apaan aja lidz…

itu distro anak abegeh gitu deh jon. jualannya ya baju dan aksesoris gitu deh. for further info, please click the website

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

stop using autism in daily jokes

Archives

%d bloggers like this: