warna warni duniaku

Semester 2

Posted on: September 13, 2011

Waw sudah lama sekali gak minat nyentuh WP-admin. Okay then, apa saja yg gw lewatkan, ulang taun ke 24 (ya ampun nyaris seperempat abaddd) dan pastinya lebaran pertama sama suwami. Everything went well, although we cannot have everything in this world, yes?

Tapi yg paling gress adalah: semalem gw masuk kuliah lagi. Ya Allah, sekian lama liburan bikin semester 1 kemaren berasa kaya cuma ngimpi! Gw lebih gak siap ngadepin itu daripada ngadepin masuk kantor lagi setelah libur lebaran kemaren. So this post will be dedicated to my second semester. Wish me the best yaa.

Advertisements

2 Responses to "Semester 2"

Sukses kuliahnya!!!

iyaa sama2 lo juga yaaaaa 🙂

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

stop using autism in daily jokes

Archives

%d bloggers like this: