warna warni duniaku

where am I?

Posted on: December 21, 2011

Di kelas tentunya! :p

Hari ini masuk kelas demi absen ajah *upss*. sembari nungguin si mas yang lagi nonton sama temen2 kantornya *ini kebalik gak sih? siapa nungguin siapa sih?*

Anyway, approaching year end, approaching end of semester jugaa. All presentations are done, pendingan TINGGAL revisi 3 paper kelompok, 1 research proposal, dan 2 ujian! tinggal kok masih banyak ya? hihihi.. minggu depan kuliah libur, trus abis taun baru ujian deh! tsakepss kan? *meringis* tapi abis itu libuuuuur, sekitar sebulan lah.

yayayayayy, can’t wait can’t waitt! jalan jalan! makan enak! masak enak!

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

stop using autism in daily jokes

Archives

%d bloggers like this: